Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Maarten Stuurman
Manager Herbert Roes
Planner Leonie Engelberts

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Zevenaar D1 Boxmeer D1 12:45
EHV D1 HCM D1 12:45
Civicum D1 Arnhem D1 12:45
Westerduiven D1 Apeldoorn D1 12:45
Almelo D1 Twente D1 12:45
Bemmel D1 Deventer D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 EHV D1 10 26 8 2 0
2 Deventer D1 10 26 8 2 0
3 Bemmel D1 9 22 7 1 1
4 HCM D1 10 21 7 0 3
5 Twente D1 9 15 4 3 2
6 Apeldoorn D1 9 13 4 1 4
7 Zevenaar D1 10 12 4 0 6
8 Arnhem D1 10 10 3 1 6
9 Civicum D1 9 8 2 2 5
10 Boxmeer D1 10 7 2 1 7
11 Westerduiven D1 10 4 1 1 8
12 Almelo D1 10 3 1 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 nov MHC Boxmeer D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
12 mrt Apeldoorn D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt AHC Velp D1 n.n.b uit
26 mrt C.M.H.C. CIVICUM D1 n.n.b thuis
2 apr Westerduiven D1 12:45 uit
16 apr MHC Almelo D1 n.n.b uit
23 apr EHV Enschede D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mei MHC Bemmel 800 D1 12:45 uit
21 mei Hockey Club Twente D1 n.n.b thuis
4 jun DHV D1 n.n.b uit
11 jun HCM Arnhem D1 n.n.b thuis
18 jun MHC Boxmeer D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Arnhem D1 Westerduiven D1 (4-2)final
Apeldoorn D1 Zevenaar D1 (4-3)final
Boxmeer D1 EHV D1 (2-8)final
HCM D1 Bemmel D1 (1-3)final
Deventer D1 Twente D1 (3-1)final
Civicum D1 Almelo D1 (6-2)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Zevenaar D1 Arnhem D1 (3-0)final
Twente D1 HCM D1 (3-1)final
Bemmel D1 Boxmeer D1 (4-1)scheduled
EHV D1 Apeldoorn D1 (2-1)final
Westerduiven D1 Civicum D1 (4-1)final
Almelo D1 Deventer D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Civicum D1 Zevenaar D1 (2-3)final
Arnhem D1 EHV D1 (2-5)scheduled
Apeldoorn D1 Bemmel D1 (2-3)scheduled
Boxmeer D1 Twente D1 (1-3)scheduled
HCM D1 Deventer D1 (2-6)final
Westerduiven D1 Almelo D1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Deventer D1 Boxmeer D1 (3-0)scheduled
Twente D1 Apeldoorn D1 (2-2)final
Bemmel D1 Arnhem D1 (2-0)final
EHV D1 Civicum D1 (5-2)final
Almelo D1 HCM D1 (0-7)final
Zevenaar D1 Westerduiven D1 (6-2)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Zevenaar D1 Almelo D1 (5-2)final
Arnhem D1 Twente D1 (2-2)final
Apeldoorn D1 Deventer D1 (0-2)final
Boxmeer D1 HCM D1 (2-3)scheduled
Civicum D1 Bemmel D1 (2-1)final
Westerduiven D1 EHV D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
HCM D1 Apeldoorn D1 (3-2)scheduled
Deventer D1 Arnhem D1 (2-0)final
Twente D1 Civicum D1 (4-2)final
Bemmel D1 Westerduiven D1 (6-1)final
EHV D1 Zevenaar D1 (5-2)final
Almelo D1 Boxmeer D1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Zevenaar D1 Bemmel D1 (0-2)final
Arnhem D1 HCM D1 (2-5)final
Apeldoorn D1 Boxmeer D1 (3-1)scheduled
EHV D1 Almelo D1 (3-2)final
Civicum D1 Deventer D1 (3-3)final
Westerduiven D1 Twente D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Twente D1 Zevenaar D1 (3-1)scheduled
Bemmel D1 EHV D1 (1-1)final
Almelo D1 Apeldoorn D1 (1-3)scheduled
Boxmeer D1 Arnhem D1 (1-2)final
HCM D1 Civicum D1 (3-1)final
Deventer D1 Westerduiven D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Zevenaar D1 Deventer D1 (1-2)final
Arnhem D1 Apeldoorn D1 (1-2)scheduled
Bemmel D1 Almelo D1 (4-1)final
EHV D1 Twente D1 (1-0)scheduled
Civicum D1 Boxmeer D1 (3-3)final
Westerduiven D1 HCM D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Arnhem D1 Almelo D1 (2-1)scheduled
Boxmeer D1 Westerduiven D1 (3-0)final
HCM D1 Zevenaar D1 (5-1)final
Deventer D1 EHV D1 (1-1)final